Region Dealer Name Mobile No.
Gurukul Aanal Trading Coi. 9328082682
Relief Road Shital 9327279009
Paldi Arihant Marketing 9427020907
Paldi Febric Art 8128280303
Paldi Mahaveer Design System 9904404015
Science City Het Marketing 9879511662
Bodakdev Niza Creation 9426001243
Bapunagar New Amit Handloom 9824539934
Bapunagar Varundavan Handloom 9904157525
Vastrapur Gruhshobha Furniture 9427031486
S.G. Highway Shree Jay Ambe Furniture 9979902140
Navranpura Nikita Handloom 9727153663
Anandnagar H & K Solution 9978910064
Gandhi Nagar Royal Furnishing 9824519803
Mehsana Hari Om Furnishing 9426509596
Deesa Prem Foam & furnishing 8401777485
Baroda Sanskriti Furnihing  
Ahmedabad Vaikunth Creations  
Ahmedabad Veolin  
Ahmedabad Sanskriti Furnihing  
Nadiad Natwar Stores 8460098010
Aanand Nice Steel Furniture 9879775003
Surat koolex foam 9377651219
Surat Sanskriti Furnihing 9825130261
Surat Jalaram Furniture 9913355003
Navsari Sh. Ganpati Ent. 9429090909
Navsari 1st Choice 9924130349
Bhuj Plywood Palace 9825269581
Gandhidham Vishwas B.Dyeing 9879553320
Rajkot Red Carpet 9824200007
Rajkot Badri Leather 0281-2222667
Patan Kalapi furniture